Дата |
Предварительное время |
Участник
|
|
Марта 27 |
Марта 27 |
09:30 - 09:40 |
32. Julia Dawson,
Канада
|
09:40 - 09:50 |
49. Roko Radovan,
Хорватия
|
09:50 - 10:00 |
47. Chen Xu,
Китай
|
10:00 - 10:10 |
24. Vitalii Lashko,
Украина
|
10:10 - 10:20 |
16. Mariia Knihnytska,
Украина
|
10:20 - 10:30 |
43. Manos Christofakakis,
Греция
|
10:30 - 10:40 |
7. Yincong Cheng,
Китай
|
10:40 - 10:50 |
9. Mehmet Ali Tutar,
Турция
|
10:50 - 11:00 |
39. Ieva Juozapaitytė,
Литва
|
11:00 - 11:10 |
27. Oksana Pynchuk,
Украина
|
11:10 - 11:20 |
13. Ana Kucheryavyy,
Молдова
|
11:20 - 11:30 |
6. Marija Grinevska,
Латвия
|
11:30 - 11:40 |
2. Ossian Huskinson,
Великобритания
|
11:40 - 11:50 |
28. Teona Todua,
Украина
|
11:50 - 12:00 |
34. Vladyslav Tlushch,
Украина
|
12:00 - 12:10 |
26. Demian Matushevskyi,
Украина
|
12:10 - 12:20 |
25. Madeleine Rose Lew,
Соединенные Штаты Америки
|
12:20 - 12:30 |
23. Haewon Lee,
Южная Корея
|
12:30 - 12:40 |
1. Goar Akopyan,
Армения
|
12:40 - 12:50 |
37. Jessica Harper,
Австралия
|
12:50 - 13:00 |
19. Romanas Kudriašovas,
Литва
|
13:00 - 13:10 |
10. Emilija Finagėjevaitė,
Литва
|
13:10 - 13:20 |
48. Dainis Kalnačs,
Латвия
|
13:20 - 13:30 |
4. Kseniya Bakhritdinova-Kravchuk,
Украина
|
13:30 - 13:40 |
33. Elena Sverdiolaitė,
Литва - Австрия
|
13:40 - 13:50 |
50. Joanna Kedzior,
Польша
|
13:50 - 14:00 |
44. Piotr Kalina,
Польша
|
14:00 - 14:10 |
8. Louise Guenter,
Бельгия
|
14:10 - 14:20 |
15. So Ry Kim,
Южная Корея
|
14:20 - 14:30 |
11. Amelia Elson,
Соединенные Штаты Америки
|
14:30 - 15:30 |
Настройка фортепиано в зале С. Сондецкиса |
15:30 - 15:40 |
51. Sarah Chae,
Южная Корея
|
15:40 - 15:50 |
42. Grisha Martirosyan,
Армения
|
15:50 - 16:00 |
5. Kadi Jürgens,
Эстония
|
16:00 - 16:10 |
30. Samueol Park,
Южная Корея
|
16:10 - 16:20 |
20. Dalma Süle,
Венгрия
|
16:20 - 16:30 |
40. Synne Vinje,
Норвегия
|
16:30 - 16:40 |
12. Mar Morán,
Испания
|
16:40 - 16:50 |
3. Gintarė Ramanauskaitė,
Литва
|
16:50 - 17:00 |
22. Felicity Förster,
Германия
|
17:00 - 17:10 |
29. Agnė Stančikaitė,
Литва
|
17:10 - 17:20 |
35. Monika Kučinska,
Литва
|
17:20 - 17:30 |
21. Iryna Krasnenko,
Украина
|
17:30 - 17:40 |
14. Darija Auguštan,
Хорватия
|
17:40 - 17:50 |
17. Carolyn Holt,
Ирландия
|
17:50 - 18:00 |
41. Sang Ah Yoon,
Южная Корея
|
18:00 - 18:10 |
45. Jana Cvetković,
Сербия
|
18:10 - 18:20 |
36. Mariana Mazur,
Украина
|
18:20 - 18:30 |
31. Daniel Gyungmin Gwon,
Южная Корея
|
18:30 - 18:40 |
18. Euichan Jeong,
Южная Корея
|
18:40 - 18:50 |
38. Jaesung Kim,
Южная Корея
|
18:50 - 19:00 |
46. Idil Kutay,
Турция
|